AlphaBot Hauptplatine: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 57: | Zeile 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<big><big>⑫</big></big> || | |<big><big>⑫</big></big> || | ||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑬</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑭</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑮</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑯</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑰</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑱</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑲</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑳</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑴</big></big> || | |||
|- | |||
|<big><big>⑵</big></big> || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 5. März 2021, 18:57 Uhr

Autoren: Prof. Dr.-Ing. Schneider
Übersicht

Raspberry Pi interface: for connecting Raspberry Pi Motor interface Ultrasonic module interface Servo module interface Obstacle avoidance module interface Speed measuring interface Battery holder: supports 18650 batteries Reserved power input (not soldered): for connecting other external power supply Arduino expansion header: for connecting Arduino shields UART interface: for connecting Bluetooth module, to control the robot remotely via Bluetooth SPI interface: for connecting NRF24L01 wireless module Line tracking module interface TLC1543: 10-bit AD acquisition chip, allows the Pi to use analog sensors L298P: dual H bridge motor driver chip, up to 2A current Anti-reverse diode Power switch LM2596: 5V regulator' Power indicator UART switch: turn on to enable serial communication between Raspberry Pi and Arduino IR receiver: control the robot remotely via infrared Raspberry Pi/Arduino selection: select the Raspberry Pi or Arduino to control the robot peripherals
| # | Beschreibung |
|---|---|
| ① | Raspberry Pi Interface: für den Anschluss eines Raspberry Pi |
| ② | Arduino Interface: für den Anschluss eines Arduino |
| ③ | Servo Modul Interface |
| ④ | |
| ⑤ | |
| ⑥ | |
| ⑦ | |
| ⑧ | |
| ⑨ | |
| ⑩ | |
| ⑪ | |
| ⑫ | |
| ⑬ | |
| ⑭ | |
| ⑮ | |
| ⑯ | |
| ⑰ | |
| ⑱ | |
| ⑲ | |
| ⑳ | |
| ⑴ | |
| ⑵ |
Weiterführende Links
→ zurück zum Hauptartikel: AlphaBot Bauanleitung